Biography

0

Demi Delia Quick Facts

Alias: Demi, Demmie, D. Delia
Date of Birth: 11/15/1967
Home Town: West Covina, California, USA
Measurements: 36F-23-25
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Demi Delia Fan Mini Biography

Sexy mature babe Demi Delia was born in West Covina, California in 1967. Demi made her appearance on the porn scene in 2006 when she was 39 years old. During her first year on the adult scene Demi featured in quite a few adult films in a variety of niches including anal, busty, POV, MILF and features.

Demi Delia stands at 5’3 and weighs 103lbs. Demi’s fans absolutely love her top heavy figure which measures in at 36F-23-25! Demi currently only has her navel pierced but she also currently has a tattoo to the left of her pubic area, above her right ankle, a Scorpio symbol between her shoulder blades, and a night sky with planets and stars on her lower back.

During her adult career Demi has starred in films for a number of adult studios including Wicked, New Sensations, Vivid, Naughty America, Zero Tolerance and Bangbros. During her career Demi has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Holly Morgan, Austin Kincaid, Brad Armstrong, Carmen Hart, Christina Aguchi and Evan Stone.

18 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. juan meza says:

    you r fucking hot

  2. michael says:

    Would you ever fuck a fan?

  3. Joel says:

    You’re amazing! I only just discovered you, it’s a shame! You already know that you’re one of the sexiest women in the world but you really come across on the screen as one of the hottest sirens in the world. You’re addictive and fun to watch, too! We really need you to teach the younger performers how to rock!

  4. Şahan says:

    hello my favorite women demi delia because very sexy and hot my name is şahan and my messanger sahmatsahan@hotmail.com I love you

  5. @gonzalo says:

    I Like are career

  6. Jeremy kimberley says:

    hey sexy

  7. Ryan R says:

    hey, you have a great body, and very beautiful lady.

  8. tom says:

    I love your reality show ‘Mommy XXX’. Your family ,friends & co-workers are fantastic. If you have bad days, I couldn’t imagine it? Realistically, I’m not in your league…. so Randy Spears ‘better’ get his shit together…get an over the top contract and remarry you… you both could do those couple videos. If you could do that porn and make a living…that would be a ‘happy ending’? Or maybe a ‘cooking’ show…just bake cakes naked. You in the kitchen with Randy… put it in the oven…romantically make love for 45 minutes…pull cake out for 1 hour cooling….do it again… then icying ‘patrick Swayze/Demi Moore’ style….take care.

  9. Luigi G. says:

    Demi,

    i am a huge fan of yours. i really like your movies and you are the most beautiful woman with the hottest body in the industry. Do you ever do movies with fans of yours and if you do when and where? i would love to be in a movie with you and have some great adult fun!!! Love your smile and your body is soooo hottt i can’t wait to meet you someday. take care.

  10. sudir says:

    U so sexy,,, i like it

  11. demi delia is hot says:

    Demi, you’re the hottest women on the planet. I really want to meet you and would give anything to fuck you.

    love x

  12. Hamed says:

    You are my God

  13. chris says:

    g0d i love u i do anything meeet u u r so perfect u a queeen

  14. assfuckerxxx says:

    hey demi you are so beautiful girl and have so sexy body i love you so much im need fuck in your pussy and ass lets me visit in your house and meet you

  15. Chris says:

    Demi we love you. Love to watch your gorgeous body getting pleasured.

  16. Ian says:

    Baby,you’re still beautiful , forever nice. I like you … Ian

  17. Ian says:

    Baby, you’re still beautiful, forever nice.. I like you .. Ian

  18. kingofbustyslaves says:

    demi delia is my fav fucking whore pornstar..I love when co-eds fuck this whore.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *